View Single Post
Old 05-16-2013, 09:25 AM   #2
Wildman OP
In my castle
 
Wildman's Avatar
 
Joined: Feb 2007
Location: The Kingdom of Kent
Oddometer: 17,890
Results:

Race 1 Top 10:
PL. NR. NAME NAT

01. 03. Ben Adriaenssen-Ben van de Bogaart B-NL
02. 06. Valentin Giraud-Nicolas Musset F-F
03. 05. Jan Hendrickx-Elvijs Mucenieks B-LV
04. 14. Henrik Soderqvist-Tim Gustavsson S-S
05. 11. Janis Daiders-Lauris Daiders LV-LV
06. 09. Maris Rupeiks-Haralds Kurpnieks LV-LV
07. 111. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB
08. 15. Daniel Millard-Joe Millard GB-GB
09. 10. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH
10. 16. Richard Jenkins-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB

Race 2 Top 10:
PL. NR. NAME NAT

01. 03. Ben Adriaenssen-Ben van de Bogaart B-NL
02. 11. Janis Daiders-Lauris Daiders LV-LV
03. 06. Valentin Giraud-Nicolas Musset F-F
04. 09. Maris Rupeiks-Haralds Kurpnieks LV-LV
05. 10. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH
06. 111. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB
07. 24. Marcel Grondman-Christian Verhagen NL-NL
08. 21. Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher NL-NL
09. 19. Philip Stenborg-Christian Nilsson S-S
10. 14. Henrik Soderqvist-Tim Gustavsson S-S

Dayresult and standing:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 3 Ben Adriaenssen-Ben van de Bogaart B-NL WSP/KTM 50
02. 6 Valentin Giraud-Nicolas Musset F-F WHT/KTM 42
03. 11 Janis Daiders-Lauris Daiders LV-LV WSP/Zabel 38
04. 9 Maris Rupeiks-Haralds Kurpnieks LV-LV WSP/Zabel 33
05. 111 Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel 29
06. 14 Henrik Soderqvist-Tim Gustavsson S-S WSP/Zabel 29
07. 10 Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM 28
08. 24 Marcel Grondman-Christian Verhagen NL-NL VMC/Zabel 24
09. 15 Daniel Millard-Joe Millard GB-GB WHT/Zabel 22
10. 21 Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher NL-NL VMC/Zabel 22
11. 5 Jan Hendrickx-Elvijs Mucenieks B-LV WSP/Zabel 20
12. 25 Bjorn Roes-Bruno Kaelin NL-CH WSP/Zabel 18
13. 16 Richard Jenkins-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel 17
14. 19 Philip Stenborg-Christian Nilsson S-S VMC/Zabel 12
15. 26 Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL VMC/KTM 12
16. 40 Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA 10
17. 66 Steven France-Stewart France GB-GB VMC/Zabel 8
18. 33 Jack Etheridge-Scott Grahame GB-GB VMC/Husaberg 7
19. 23 Brett Wilkinson-Graig Parmenter GB-GB WHT/KTM 6
20. 30 Thomas Morch-Stefan Nicke D-D WHT/KTM 6
21. 133 Roland Suter-Meinrad Schelbert CH-CH VMC/Zabel 6
22. 123 Carlo van Duijnhoven-Juho Saloniemi NL-FIN VMC/Zabel 2
23. 148 Tomas Vejchoda-Jakub Vejchoda CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel 1
__________________
Ridden; GBR CYM DEU FRA ESP AND MCO ITA BEL SCT LUX CHE SMR LIE AUT NLD POL LTU LVA EST SWE FIN NOR DNK CZE SVK HUN ROU BGR GRC MKD SRB ALB MNE BIH HRV SVN MYS IRL BRA MAR PRT ARE USA ISL JPN MLT Planning; AUS TUR MDA UKR MEX BLR MNG RUS KAZ TJK KGZ SEN ZAF ZMB MWI NZL IND CPN
Wildman is offline   Reply With Quote