View Single Post
Old 06-14-2013, 05:30 AM   #6
Wildman OP
In my castle
 
Wildman's Avatar
 
Joined: Feb 2007
Location: The Kingdom of Kent
Oddometer: 17,287
Results

Round two; Chernivsti, Ukraine

Race 1
01. 06. Valentin Giraud-Nicolas Musset F-F WHT/KTM
02. 02. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV VMC/Zabel
03. 03. Ben Adriaenssen-Ben van de Bogaart B-NL WSP/KTM
04. 05. Jan Hendrickx-Elvijs Mucenieks B-LV WSP/Zabel
05. 11. Janis Daiders-Lauris Daiders LV-LV WSP/Zabel
06. 12. Jason van Daele-Tim Smeuninx B-B VMC/Zabel
07. 07. Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ VMC/Zabel
08. 09. Maris Rupeiks-Haralds Kurpnieks LV-LV WSP/Zabel
09. 21. Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher NL-NL VMC/Zabel
10. 111. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel

Race 2
01. 02. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV VMC/Zabel
02. 03. Ben Adriaenssen-Ben van de Bogaart B-NL WSP/KTM
03. 11. Janis Daiders-Lauris Daiders LV-LV WSP/Zabel
04. 06. Valentin Giraud-Nicolas Musset F-F WHT/KTM
05. 01. Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP/Zabel
06. 05. Jan Hendrickx-Elvijs Mucenieks B-LV WSP/Zabel
07. 07. Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ VMC/Zabel
08. 111. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel
09. 12. Jason van Daele-Tim Smeuninx B-B VMC/Zabel
10. 09. Maris Rupeiks-Haralds Kurpnieks LV-LV WSP/Zabel

Round three; Schwedt, Germany

Race 1
01. 02. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV VMC/Zabel
02. 12. Jason van Daele-Tim Smeuninx B-B VMC/Zabel
03. 11. Janis Daiders-Lauris Daiders LV-LV WSP/Zabel
04. 03. Ben Adriaenssen-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL WSP/KTM
05. 14. Henrik Soderqvist-Tim Gustavsson S-S WSP/Zabel
06. 01. Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP/Zabel
07. 07. Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ VMC/Zabel
08. 16. Richard Jenkins-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel
09. 21. Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher NL-NL VMC/Zabel
10. 09. Maris Rupeiks-Haralds Kurpnieks LV-LV WSP/Zabel

Race 2
01. 02. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV VMC/Zabel
02. 05. Jan Hendrickx-Elvijs Mucenieks B-LV WSP/Zabel
03. 03. Ben Adriaenssen-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL WSP/KTM
04. 01. Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP/Zabel
05. 06. Valentin Giraud-Nicolas Musset F-F WHT/KTM
06. 11. Janis Daiders-Lauris Daiders LV-LV WSP/Zabel
07. 12. Jason van Daele-Tim Smeuninx B-B VMC/Zabel
08. 14. Henrik Soderqvist-Tim Gustavsson S-S WSP/Zabel
09. 07. Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ VMC/Zabel
10. 111. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel

Round four; Kramolin, Czech Republic

Race 1
01. 03. Ben Adriaenssen-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL WSP/KTM
02. 05. Jan Hendrickx-Elvijs Mucenieks B-LV WSP/Zabel
03. 07. Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ VMC/Zabel
04. 06. Valentin Giraud-Nicolas Musset F-F WHT/KTM
05. 11. Janis Daiders-Lauris Daiders LV-LV WSP/Zabel
06. 09. Maris Rupeiks-Haralds Kurpnieks LV-LV WSP/Zabel
07. 12. Jason van Daele-Tim Smeuninx B-B VMC/Zabel
08. 19. Philip Stenborg-Christian Nilsson S-S VMC/Zabel
09. 40. Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA
10. 21. Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher NL-NL VMC/Zabel

Race 2
01. 03. Ben Adriaenssen-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL WSP/KTM
02. 06. Valentin Giraud-Nicolas Musset F-F WHT/KTM
03. 11. Janis Daiders-Lauris Daiders LV-LV WSP/Zabel
04. 09. Maris Rupeiks-Haralds Kurpnieks LV-LV WSP/Zabel
05. 05. Jan Hendrickx-Elvijs Mucenieks B-LV WSP/Zabel
06. 07. Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ VMC/Zabel
07. 12. Jason van Daele-Tim Smeuninx B-B VMC/Zabel
08. 10. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM
09. 19. Philip Stenborg-Christian Nilsson S-S VMC/Zabel
10. 136. Andreas Clohse-Marius Strauss B-CH VMC/Zabel

Current Standing after four rounds
01. 3 Ben Adriaenssen-Ben van de Bogaart B-NL WSP/KTM 180
02. 6 Valentin Giraud-Nicolas Musset F-F WHT/KTM 151
03. 11 Janis Daiders-Lauris Daiders LV-LV WSP/Zabel 145
04. 5 Jan Hendrickx-Elvijs Mucenieks B-LV WSP/Zabel 113
05. 9 Maris Rupeiks-Haralds Kurpnieks LV-LV WSP/Zabel 101
06. 2 Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP/Zabel 97
07. 12 Jason van Daele-Tim Smeuninx B-B VMC/Zabel 91
08. 7 Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ VMC/Zabel 89
09. 21 Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher NL-NL VMC/Zabel 82
10. 111 Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel 76
11. 19 Philip Stenborg-Christian Nilsson S-S VMC/Zabel 67
12. 10 Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM 62
13. 26 Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL VMC/KTM 59
14. 14 Henrik Soderqvist-Tim Gustavsson S-S WSP/Zabel 58
15. 16 Richard Jenkins-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel 51
16. 1 Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP/Zabel 49
17. 40 Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA 42
18. 25 Bjorn Roes-Bruno Kaelin NL-CH WSP/Zabel 41
19. 23 Brett Wilkinson-Graig Parmenter GB-GB WHT/KTM 40
20. 136 Andreas Clohse-Marius Strauss B-CH VMC/Zabel 28
21. 24 Marcel Grondman-Christian Verhagen NL-NL VMC/Zabel 24
22. 15 Daniel Millard-Joe Millard GB-GB WHT/Zabel 22
23. 66 Steven France-Stewart France GB-GB VMC/Zabel 14
24. 148 Tomas Vejchoda-Jakub Vejchoda CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel 13
25. 41 Arnolds Silis-Gints Silis LV-LV VMC/Zabel 12
26. 33 Jack Etheridge-Scott Grahame GB-GB VMC/Husaberg 7
27. 30 Thomas Morch-Stefan Nicke D-D WHT/KTM 7
28. 17 Thijs Derks-Jan Bielen NL-B EML/Zabel 7
29. 78 Anthony Mecene-Loic Chene F-F WHT/Zabel 7
30. 133 Roland Suter-Meinrad Schelbert CH-CH VMC/Zabel 6
31. 61 Silvio Senz-Ronny Benning D-D WSP/Zabel 6
32. 75 Davy Maris-Dagwin Sabbe B-B VMC/Zabel 5
33. 68 Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider A-A VMC/Zabel 4
34. 39 Kert Varik-Erkki Koiv EST-EST AYR/KTM 3
35. 76 Anton Wanger-Michael Gabor A-CZ VMC/MEGA 3
36. 123 Carlo van Duijnhoven-Juho Saloniemi NL-FIN VMC/Zabel 2
37. 51 Gert Gordejev-Veiko Parksepp EST-EST WSP/Zabel 2
38. 107 Vytautas Racka-Andzej Racka LT-LT WSP/Zabel 1
39. 44 Nick Jarvis-Ryan Humprey GB-GB WHT/KTM 1

Dutch GP on Sunday.
Wildman is offline   Reply With Quote